top of page

Since the market is heating up from all these VC's coming into web3.0 might as well get your self a Lizkini and go chill by the pool or ocean while the markets cool. Conquer the summer in style with this Lizkini and next those next level gains.

 SMLXL2XL
US Size246810
Euro Size3234363840
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.45
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.52
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.63
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.39
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.45
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.43
 

 

3XL: US|12

4XL: US|14

5XL:  US|16

 

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

Lizkini

$26.40Price
    bottom of page